Grupo A

Grupo A

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Portugal751168234516
2Alemania750242271515
3Croacia84043533212
4Francia732238251311
5Inglaterra6204373526
6Colombia61051371-583
7Mexico60151647-311