Grupo 1

Grupo 1

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Tno971137221522
2Halliburton95223527817
3Pam Operaciones951339251416
4Tuscany95133432216
5Pam Contrataciones61322512136
6Sinopec61233727105
7Plusambiente6006955-460