Grupo Femenino

Grupo Femenino

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Valkirias1100120123
2F.c. Santo Pecado11006153
3Asistencia f.c. Girls10101101
3Ateneas10101101
5Gits00000000
6Auditoria100116-50
72 Q´31001012-120