Grupo A Masculino

Grupo A Masculino

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Auditoria Tributaria64112112913
2Pum Para un Lado640240251512
3Sport Detroit64022418612
4Q´ates63121514110
5Atlético Gambeta6303221669
6Q´ lyons61141334-214
73 Garrotazos Plus6015824-161